Regional Organisers List

Namesort ascending Contact Region
Pearl WOODWARD Contact Sheffield
Helen Wilson Not contactable via this website Brighton
Alan WEST Contact Channel Islands
Amy Wakefield Not contactable via this website Manchester
Beate TOYKA Contact Derby
Gillian SONIN Not contactable via this website London N
Lynda SMITH Contact Wiltshire
Kevin SMITH Not contactable via this website Sussex E
Emma SINCLAIR Not contactable via this website Scotland West
Ekaterina Shetliffe Not contactable via this website Devon
Frederick SCOTT Contact London S
Philippa RAINBIRD Not contactable via this website W Midlands
Yvette PRICE Not contactable via this website Lancaster
Beverley PREECE Not contactable via this website Bedford Central
Sarah PLUMLEY Not contactable via this website Sussex W
Ilga PITKEVICA Not contactable via this website Cambridge
David PERT Contact Cardiff
Kat PERDIKOMATI Not contactable via this website London East
Matthew Palmer Not contactable via this website Yorks N
Janet NICOLLS Not contactable via this website North East
Margaret MURRAY MCLEOD Contact Scotland East
Hyelim Morris Not contactable via this website Swansea
John McPARLAND Not contactable via this website Belfast
Sophia MCKETT Not contactable via this website Bristol
Daniel LLOYD Not contactable via this website Bristol
Nancy LITTEN Not contactable via this website Kent
Janet Kelly Not contactable via this website
Joanne HIGHLEY Not contactable via this website Devon
Richard HEYES Not contactable via this website Bucks/Berks
Bernadette HAILWOOD Not contactable via this website Merseyside
Susan GRANGE Contact East Midlands
Sharon GOODEY Contact Essex
Talia Girton Not contactable via this website London SE
Kate ELMITT Not contactable via this website Bedford Central
Susan CRAXTON Not contactable via this website Wessex
Julie CRAVEN Contact Oxford
Julie COOPER Not contactable via this website Surrey
Helen COLLINS Contact Herts
Simon Andrew BURGESS Not contactable via this website Yorks Cen